FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female

$3.60

Have chosen: There are no options selected.

Start To Order

Added To Cart Successfully!

FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female
FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female
FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female
FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female

FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female

  • FC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female
    MOQ1
Choose your quantity
110001
PLEASE DRAG OR INPUT

Quantity

From $3.60/Piece
$3.60
You save $ -3.60

If you have your own design, please contact us, there will have a professional customer service to communicate with you.

Don't have your files right now?No worries, Check out our art tips for more information.

If over 500pcs, mass production will start until pre-production sample has been approved.

Est. 7 days production

FC/UPC Male to Female Singlemode Fiber Attenuator, Fixed Type


As a optical passive devices, Langzhi attenuators mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power performance & optical instrument calibration correction & fiber signal attenuation to ensure the optical power in a stable and desired level in the link without any changes on its original transmission wave.
Product details
Attenuation Accuracy ±0.5dB
Connector Gender Fixed Male to Female
Fiber Connector FC/UPC
Max Optical Input Power 200mW
Operating Temp Range -40~80°C
Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.2dB
Return Loss ≥55dB
Transfer Mode Singlemode

No need register, just fill in contact info below, we will reply you within 24 hours!

Enter the code in the box below:

Write a review

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
   Bad      Good

{{up_most_image}}