LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Single Mode Standard Type Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve without Flange

$0.67

Have chosen: There are no options selected.

Start To Order

Added To Cart Successfully!

LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Single Mode Standard Type Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve without Flange
LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Single Mode Standard Type Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve without Flange
LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Single Mode Standard Type Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve without Flange
LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Single Mode Standard Type Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve without Flange
LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Single Mode Standard Type Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve without Flange

LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Single Mode Standard Type Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve without Flange

  • LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Single Mode Standard Type Fiber Optic Ad
    MOQ1
Choose your quantity
11000
PLEASE DRAG OR INPUT

Quantity

From $0.67/Piece
$0.67
You save $ -0.67

If you have your own design, please contact us, there will have a professional customer service to communicate with you.

Don't have your files right now?No worries, Check out our art tips for more information.

If over 500pcs, mass production will start until pre-production sample has been approved.

Est. 7 days production

Product details
Body Style Duplex
ColorGreen
Connector Type LC-LC
Durability 1000 times
Fiber Mode Singlemode
Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB
Mounting Type Reduced Flanged
Polish Type APC

No need register, just fill in contact info below, we will reply you within 24 hours!

Enter the code in the box below:

Write a review

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
   Bad      Good

{{up_most_image}}