SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve, Female to Female

$0.79

Have chosen: There are no options selected.

Start To Order

Added To Cart Successfully!

SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve, Female to Female
SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve, Female to Female
SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve, Female to Female
SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve, Female to Female
SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve, Female to Female

SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve, Female to Female

  • SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve
    MOQ1
Choose your quantity
19999
PLEASE DRAG OR INPUT

Quantity

From $0.79/Piece
$0.79
You save $ -0.79

If you have your own design, please contact us, there will have a professional customer service to communicate with you.

Don't have your files right now?No worries, Check out our art tips for more information.

If over 500pcs, mass production will start until pre-production sample has been approved.

Est. 7 days production

Product details
Body Style LC Female
Connector Type SC Female
Durability 1000 times
Fiber Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB
Polish Type Simplex

No need register, just fill in contact info below, we will reply you within 24 hours!

Enter the code in the box below:

Write a review

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
   Bad      Good

{{up_most_image}}