SC APC to SC APC Simplex PVC (OFNR) 9125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

$1.60

Have chosen: There are no options selected.

Start To Order

Added To Cart Successfully!

  SC APC to SC APC Simplex  PVC (OFNR) 9125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  SC APC to SC APC Simplex  PVC (OFNR) 9125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  SC APC to SC APC Simplex  PVC (OFNR) 9125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  SC APC to SC APC Simplex  PVC (OFNR) 9125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  SC APC to SC APC Simplex  PVC (OFNR) 9125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  SC APC to SC APC Simplex  PVC (OFNR) 9125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SC APC to SC APC Simplex PVC (OFNR) 9125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

     

Quantity

Enter the quantity you'd like, or click and drag our orange 'o' to find a quantity and price that's best for you.

Price EACH

$1.602.603.604.605.60

Total$ 1.60

You save$-1.60

If you have your own design, please contact us, there will have a professional customer service to communicate with you.

Don't have your files right now?No worries, Check out our art tips for more information.

If over 500pcs, mass production will start until pre-production sample has been approved.

Est. 7 days production

Product details
Cable Jacket PVC
Connector Type SC-SC
Fiber Mode OS2 9/125μm
Fiber Type Simplex
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB
Polish Type APC-APC
Return Loss ≥50dB
Wavelength1310nm/1550nm

Write a review

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
   Bad      Good

{{up_most_image}}

No need register, just fill in contact info below, we will reply you within 24 hours!

Enter the code in the box below: