LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR) Fiber Optic Patch Cable

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

$2.80

Have chosen: There are no options selected.

Start To Order

Added To Cart Successfully!

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR)  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR)  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR)  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR)  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR)  Fiber Optic Patch Cable
LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR)  Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR) Fiber Optic Patch Cable

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
Choose your quantity
11
PLEASE DRAG OR INPUT

Quantity

Enter the quantity you'd like, or click and drag our orange 'o' to find a quantity and price that's best for you.

Price EACH

$2.80

Total$ 2.80

You save$-2.80

If you have your own design, please contact us, there will have a professional customer service to communicate with you.

Don't have your files right now?No worries, Check out our art tips for more information.

If over 500pcs, mass production will start until pre-production sample has been approved.

Est. 7 days production

High Quality and Cost-Effective 50/125μm OM3 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable


The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. It can also save more space for your high density cabling in data centers, enterprise networks, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any places fiber patch cables are needed.

This 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10G SR, 10G LRM, SFP+ transceivers etc. for 10G/40G/100G Ethernet connections and is the preferred fiber specification for 10G Ethernet connections.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Product details
Cable Jacket PVC
Connector Type LC-LC
Fiber Count Duplex
Fiber Grade Bend Insensitive
Fiber Mode OM3 50/125μm
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB
Operating Temperature -20~80°C
Polish Type UPC-UPC
Return Loss ≥20dB
Wavelength850/1300nm

Write a review

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
   Bad      Good

{{up_most_image}}

No need register, just fill in contact info below, we will reply you within 24 hours!

Enter the code in the box below: