LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4 Cores Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve with Flange

$2.40

Have chosen: There are no options selected.

Start To Order

Added To Cart Successfully!

LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4 Cores Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve with Flange
LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4 Cores Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve with Flange
LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4 Cores Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve with Flange
LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4 Cores Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve with Flange
LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4 Cores Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve with Flange
LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4 Cores Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve with Flange
LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4 Cores Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve with Flange

LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4 Cores Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve with Flange

     
Choose your quantity
11
PLEASE DRAG OR INPUT

Quantity

Enter the quantity you'd like, or click and drag our orange 'o' to find a quantity and price that's best for you.

Price EACH

$2.40

Total$ 2.40

You save$-2.40

If you have your own design, please contact us, there will have a professional customer service to communicate with you.

Don't have your files right now?No worries, Check out our art tips for more information.

If over 500pcs, mass production will start until pre-production sample has been approved.

Est. 7 days production

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Singlemode 4 Cores Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, 0.2dB Insertion Loss


Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines.

By linking two connectors precisely, fiber optic adapters allow the light sources to be transmitted at most and lower the loss as much as possible. At the same time, fiber optic adapters have the merits of low insertion loss, good interchangeability and reproducibility. FS supplies a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapter.
Product details
Body Style Quad
Connector Type LC-LC
Durability 1000 times
Fiber Mode Singlemode
Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB
Mounting Type Full Flanged
Polish Type UPC

Write a review

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
   Bad      Good

{{up_most_image}}

No need register, just fill in contact info below, we will reply you within 24 hours!

Enter the code in the box below: