LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex PVC (OFNR) 9125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

$1.70

Have chosen: There are no options selected.

Start To Order

Added To Cart Successfully!

  LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex  PVC (OFNR) 9125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex  PVC (OFNR) 9125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex  PVC (OFNR) 9125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex  PVC (OFNR) 9125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex  PVC (OFNR) 9125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex  PVC (OFNR) 9125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex PVC (OFNR) 9125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

  • LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex PVC 9125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cab
    MOQ1
Choose your quantity
19999
PLEASE DRAG OR INPUT

Quantity

From $1.70/Piece
$1.70
You save $ -1.70

If you have your own design, please contact us, there will have a professional customer service to communicate with you.

Don't have your files right now?No worries, Check out our art tips for more information.

If over 500pcs, mass production will start until pre-production sample has been approved.

Est. 7 days production

Product details
Cable Jacket PVC
Connector Type LC-FC
Fiber Mode OS2 9/125μm
Fiber Type Simplex
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB
Polish Type UPC-UPC
Return Loss ≥50dB
Wavelength1310nm/1550nm

No need register, just fill in contact info below, we will reply you within 24 hours!

Enter the code in the box below:

Write a review

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
   Bad      Good

{{up_most_image}}