FC/APC 1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single mode

FC/APC 1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single mode - High-Performance Optical Signal Distributor

$4.13 Price drop reminder
  • Brand: LANGZHI
  • Product Code: FC/APC
  • Availability: 1000
  • Sales: 1
  • Promotion:
    Full reduction Up to $137.70 and up to 1 quantity discount $6.89 and give gifts

Total $4.13

FC/APC 1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single mode

Product Description: The FC/APC 1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single mode is a high-performance optical signal distributor designed for various fiber optic communication systems. Utilizing advanced PLC technology, this splitter reliably distributes optical signals to 8 output channels, ensuring stability and consistency in signal transmission. The FC/APC connector design enhances connectivity reliability, reducing signal loss. With outstanding single-mode performance, this splitter meets the demands of diverse networks and applications. Purchasing directly from the manufacturer ensures a high-quality, reliable, and performance-driven optical distribution solution.

Key Features:

  1. 1x8 channel design to meet multi-channel signal distribution needs.
  2. PLC technology for signal stability and consistency.
  3. FC/APC connectors for enhanced reliability.
  4. Suitable for single-mode fiber optic communication systems.
  5. Factory direct sales, ensuring quality and reliability.

Applications:

  • Fiber optic communication networks
  • Data center applications
  • Telecommunication infrastructure
  • Video surveillance systems
  • Industrial automation

Choosing the FC/APC 1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single mode means opting for a reliable optical distribution solution, ensuring outstanding performance for your communication system.

Ask Question About Product

Note: HTML is not translated!
  • All(0)
  • Good(0)
  • Fair(0)
  • Poor(0)
  • Image(0)
If the price of the product is reduced within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Notify you when the item is below the price
Mobile phone number
Email address
If the goods arrive within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Email address
Checkin successfully
Get bonus points:
My Points
Signed in Day
Checkin Record
Time Points Detailed description