Menu
Your Cart
Free shipping on orders over US$ 80. Delivery times may be longer than usual due to COVID-19 effect.

Fiber optic cable

Fiber optic cable
Brand: Langzhi Model: LC-UPC-OM1
12 Cords 1.5 Meter LC UPC OM1 Multi Mode 62.5/125 Bundles Optical Fiber Optic Pigtail..
$13.00
Ex Tax:$13.00
Brand: Langzhi Model: LC -UPC-12 Fibers-OM3
12 Fibers Pigtail LC /UPC 50/125 Multimode OM3 Bunch 12 core Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket..
$9.10
Ex Tax:$9.10
Brand: Langzhi Model: SC-UPC-OM3
12 Fibers Pigtail SC /UPC 50/125 Multimode OM3 Bunch 12 core Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket..
$10.00
Ex Tax:$10.00
Brand: Langzhi Model: FC-APC-12-Strand
12 Strand 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.2m FC/APC Single Mode,12 fiber pigtail..
$10.00
Ex Tax:$10.00
Brand: Langzhi Model: LZ-SC-UPC-12-Strand-9/125
12 Strand 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.2m SC/UPC Single Mode,12 fiber pigtail..
$8.40
Ex Tax:$8.40
Brand: Langzhi Model: FC/UPC-12 Strand
12 Strand 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail 1m FC/UPC Single Mode,12 fiber pigtail..
$8.00
Ex Tax:$8.00
Brand: Langzhi Model: LC-APC-12 Strand
12 Strand 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail 1m LC/APC Single Mode,12 fiber pigtail..
$10.80
Ex Tax:$10.80
Brand: Langzhi Model: SC-APC-12 Strand
12 Strand 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/APC Single Mode,12 fiber pigtail 1-3 Meters..
$10.00
Ex Tax:$10.00
Brand: Langzhi Model: MPO-MPO-OM3
3M MPO-MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10GB 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable..
$32.76
Ex Tax:$32.76
Brand: Langzhi Model: E2000-APC
High Quality 1pc 12 Core Colored E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtails 1.2m..
$59.98
Ex Tax:$59.98
Brand: Langzhi Model: LC/PC to SC/APC
This fits your. by entering your model number. Singlex Mono-Mode (SM) fiber optic cable. It has an LC/PC connector on one end and an SC/APC connector on the other end. ..
$10.00
Ex Tax:$10.00
Brand: Langzhi Model: MTP-MPO-LC-UPC-OM3
MPO fiber optic bundle patch cable 12 core lc mpo patch cord OM3 40G QSFP+ to 12xLC connector Breakout Active Optical Cable..
$20.24
Ex Tax:$20.24
Showing 1 to 12 of 18 (2 Pages)