Sc Upc Glasfaser-Kabel-Schnellverbinder-schneller kalter Verbindungsadapter für CATV-Netzwerk

$0,21 Erinnerung an Preissenkungen
  • Marke: LANGZHI
  • Model: SC/UPC-55
  • Produktbestand: 10000
  • Sales: 1,100
  • Promotion:
    Vollständige Reduzierung Vollständige $110,48 und volle 1 Stücke$6,91 ausundGeschenke machen

Gesamtpreis $0,21
Dieses Produkt kann mindestens50 gekauft werden!

Pre-polished Ferrule Fast Connector

The SC/UPC fast connector are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing in the field. Proven mechanical splice technology ensuring precision fiber alignment, a factory pre-cleaved fiber stub and a proprietary index-matching gel combine to offer an immediate low loss termination to either single-mode or multimode optical fibers.

The Field Assembly Connector series are already a popular solution for optical wiring inside buildings and floors for LAN & CCTV applications and with the expansion of FTTH, is already proving itself to be the connector of choice by incumbents, municipalities, utilities & alternative carriers. Our Field Assembly Optical Connector series are now available in SC, LC, or FC variants, catering for 250um to 900um, and 2.0mm, 3.0mm diameter single mode and multimode fiber types, including Multi-mode 62.5/125um and Multi-mode 50/125um. The single-mode versions are available with SPC or APC ferrules.

Specifications
Connector Type
SC
Polishing
UPC
Ferrule
Ceramic
Fiber Mode
9/125μm Singlemode
Cable Diameters
0.9/2.0/3.0mm
Dimension
50mm
Insertion Loss
≤0.35dB
Return Loss
≥45dB
Tension Test
900µm 10N, 2.0mm 20N
3.0mm 50N
Temperature
Storage -40 to 85°C
Operating -20 to 75°C
Note:1.Assembly connector fast/quick connector requires only normal fiber preparation tools: a fiber stripping tool, wipes and a fiber cleaver.2.Since FC type is special, please contact 
 for more details.

 

Frage zum Produkt stellen

Hinweis Der Kommentarinhalt unterstützt keinen HTML-Code!
  • Alle(0)
  • Gute Bewertungen(0)
  • Zwischenbewertung(0)
  • Schlechte Bewertung(0)
  • Picture(0)
Wenn der Preis des Produkts innerhalb von 30 Tagen reduziert wird, werden wir Sie per E-Mail, SMS und mobilem Client benachrichtigen ~
Benachrichtigen Sie, wenn der Artikel unter dem Preis liegt
Handynummer
E-Mail-Adresse
Wenn die Ware innerhalb von 30 Tagen ankommt, werden wir Sie per E-Mail, SMS und mobilem Client benachrichtigen ~
E-Mail-Adresse
Erfolgreich einchecken
Bonuspunkte erhalten:
Meine Punkte
Angemeldet Day
Checkin Record
Time Points Detaillierte Beschreibung