GPON ONU ONT H3 1S 4GE WLAN 2 4G 5G DUAL BAND WIFI5 DB ANTENNA

$10.33 Price drop reminder
  • Brand: LANGZHI
  • Product Code: H3-1S
  • Availability: 10000
  • Sales: 56
  • Promotion:
    Full reduction Up to $137.70 and up to 1 quantity discount $6.89 and give gifts

  • 5 or more $15.42
Light mouth
SC UPC
SC APC
Annexes
no power
add power
full set
Total $10.33

GPON ONU ONT H3-1S 4GE WLAN +2.4G/5G DUAL BAND WIFI +5DB ANTENNA FTTH ROUTER FIBER IN HOME FREE SHIPPING ENGLISH VERSION

Ask Question About Product

Note: HTML is not translated!
ONU parameters
CPU-MemoryARMCortexA9 / 800MHz /256MBDDR3/128MB
Optical port sensitivity-28dBm / +2.5dBm
PON interfaceGPON interface
Wireless Network2.4GHz/5GHz/300Mbps-867Mbps
LAN ParameterFour Gigabit Ethernet ports
protocolIPv4/IPv6 PPPOE DHCP IP
USB interface2
voice interface1 SIP/H248
  • All(0)
  • Good(0)
  • Fair(0)
  • Poor(0)
  • Image(0)
If the price of the product is reduced within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Notify you when the item is below the price
Mobile phone number
Email address
If the goods arrive within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Email address
Checkin successfully
Get bonus points:
My Points
Signed in Day
Checkin Record
Time Points Detailed description