LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber

Boost Your Data Center's Connectivity with LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM3 Fiber

$2.09 Price drop reminder
  • Brand: LANGZHI
  • Product Code: LC/UPC
  • Availability: 10000
  • Sales: 1

Total $2.09
Ship to United States
  • 中国
  • Aaland Islands
  • Afghanistan
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • American Samoa
  • Andorra
  • Angola
  • Anguilla
  • Antarctica
  • Antigua and Barbuda
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • Aruba
  • Ascension Island (British)
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahamas
  • Bahrain
  • Bangladesh
  • Barbados
  • Belarus
  • Belgium
  • Belize
  • Benin
  • Bermuda
  • Bhutan
  • Bolivia
  • Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Botswana
  • Bouvet Island
  • Brazil
  • British Indian Ocean Territory
  • Brunei Darussalam
  • Bulgaria
  • Burkina Faso
  • Burundi
  • Cambodia
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Canary Islands
  • Cape Verde
  • Cayman Islands
  • Central African Republic
  • Chad
  • Chile
  • Christmas Island
  • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
  • Colombia
  • Comoros
  • Congo
  • Cook Islands
  • Costa Rica
  • Cote D'Ivoire
  • Croatia
  • Cuba
  • Curacao
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Democratic Republic of Congo
  • Denmark
  • Djibouti
  • Dominica
  • Dominican Republic
  • East Timor
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • El Salvador
  • Equatorial Guinea
  • Eritrea
  • Estonia
  • Ethiopia
  • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Fiji
  • Finland
  • France, Metropolitan
  • French Guiana
  • French Polynesia
  • French Southern Territories
  • FYROM
  • Gabon
  • Gambia
  • Georgia
  • Germany
  • Ghana
  • Gibraltar
  • Greece
  • Greenland
  • Grenada
  • Guadeloupe
  • Guam
  • Guatemala
  • Guernsey
  • Guinea
  • Guinea-Bissau
  • Guyana
  • Haiti
  • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
  • Honduras
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • Iran (Islamic Republic of)
  • Iraq
  • Ireland
  • Isle of Man
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Jamaica
  • Japan
  • Jersey
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kiribati
  • Kosovo, Republic of
  • Kuwait
  • Kyrgyzstan
  • Lao People's Democratic Republic
  • Latvia
  • Lebanon
  • Lesotho
  • Liberia
  • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
  • Liechtenstein
  • Lithuania
  • Luxembourg
  • Madagascar
  • Malawi
  • Malaysia
  • Maldives
  • Mali
  • Malta
  • Marshall Islands
  • Martinique
  • Mauritania
  • Mauritius
  • Mayotte
  • Mexico
  • Micronesia, Federated States of
  • Moldova, Republic of
  • Monaco
  • Mongolia
  • Montenegro
  • Montserrat
  • Morocco
  • Mozambique
  • Myanmar
  • Namibia
  • Nauru
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • Netherlands Antilles
  • New Caledonia
  • New Zealand
  • Nicaragua
  • Niger
  • Nigeria
  • Niue
  • Norfolk Island
  • North Korea
  • Northern Mariana Islands
  • Norway
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Palau
  • Palestinian Territory, Occupied
  • Panama
  • Papua New Guinea
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Pitcairn
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Puerto Rico
  • Qatar
  • Reunion
  • Romania
  • Russian Federation
  • Rwanda
  • Saint Kitts and Nevis
  • Saint Lucia
  • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
  • Samoa
  • San Marino
  • Sao Tome and Principe
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Senegal
  • Serbia
  • Seychelles
  • Sierra Leone
  • Singapore
  • Slovak Republic
  • Slovenia
  • Solomon Islands
  • Somalia
  • South Africa
  • South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
  • South Korea
  • South Sudan
  • Spain
  • Sri Lanka
  • St. Barthelemy
  • St. Helena
  • St. Martin (French part)
  • St. Pierre and Miquelon
  • Sudan
  • Suriname
  • Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
  • Swaziland
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Syrian Arab Republic
  • Tajikistan
  • Tanzania, United Republic of
  • Thailand
  • Togo
  • Tokelau
  • Tonga
  • Trinidad and Tobago
  • Tristan da Cunha
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Turkmenistan
  • Turks and Caicos Islands
  • Tuvalu
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • United Arab Emirates
  • United Kingdom
  • United States
  • United States Minor Outlying Islands
  • Uruguay
  • Uzbekistan
  • Vanuatu
  • Vatican City State (Holy See)
  • Venezuela
  • Viet Nam
  • Virgin Islands (British)
  • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
  • Wallis and Futuna Islands
  • Western Sahara
  • Yemen
  • Zambia
  • Zimbabwe
  • This product has a minimum quantity of 10

    Enhance your network's performance with the LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable. Designed for rapid data communication, this high-quality cable is engineered to deliver exceptional signal fidelity over considerable distances.

    High-Speed Data Transmission
    With an effective modal bandwidth of 2000 MHz·km, our OM3 fiber cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths of up to 300 meters. It's perfect for data centers, enterprise solutions, and any application that requires high-speed data transfer.

    Built for Reliability
    Each cable is constructed with a durable LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) jacket that ensures environmental safety and a ceramic ferrule for precise alignment and maximum signal integrity. The duplex design allows for bidirectional data transfer, making it an efficient solution for modern networking needs.

    Universal Compatibility
    The LC/UPC connectors provide a secure and stable connection that is widely compatible with existing fiber optic infrastructure. The UPC polish ensures lower insertion loss and back reflection, enhancing the performance of your network.

    Easy Installation
    Our cables come with a pull-proof jacket design that ensures the connectors are not damaged during installation. With its pre-terminated connectors, setting up is quick and hassle-free, saving you time and effort on field terminations.

    Specifications:

    • Fiber Type: OM3 50/125μm Multimode
    • Wavelengths: 850/1300 nm
    • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
    • Maximum Transmission Distance: 300 meters at 10 Gbps
    • Jacket Material: LSZH
    • Connector Type: LC/UPC to LC/UPC
    • Compliance: RoHS, IEC Standards

    Order Your High-Speed Connection Today Don't let slow data transfer rates hold you back. Upgrade to the LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable and experience a new level of connectivity. Perfect for tech-savvy businesses, data-heavy applications, and anyone looking to future-proof their network. Place your order now and take the first step towards seamless, high-speed data transmission.

    Ask Question About Product

    Note: HTML is not translated!
    • All(0)
    • Good(0)
    • Fair(0)
    • Poor(0)
    • Image(0)
    If the price of the product is reduced within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
    Notify you when the item is below the price
    Mobile phone number
    Email address
    If the goods arrive within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
    Email address
    Checkin successfully
    Get bonus points:
    My Points
    Signed in Day
    Checkin Record
    Time Points Detailed description