ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Multimode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

The Ideal Choice for Efficient Transmission and Stable Connectivity

$1.39 Price drop reminder
  • Brand: LANGZHI
  • Product Code: ST/UPC
  • Availability: 10000
  • Sales: 1

Total $1.39
Ship to United States
  • 中国
  • Aaland Islands
  • Afghanistan
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • American Samoa
  • Andorra
  • Angola
  • Anguilla
  • Antarctica
  • Antigua and Barbuda
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • Aruba
  • Ascension Island (British)
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahamas
  • Bahrain
  • Bangladesh
  • Barbados
  • Belarus
  • Belgium
  • Belize
  • Benin
  • Bermuda
  • Bhutan
  • Bolivia
  • Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Botswana
  • Bouvet Island
  • Brazil
  • British Indian Ocean Territory
  • Brunei Darussalam
  • Bulgaria
  • Burkina Faso
  • Burundi
  • Cambodia
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Canary Islands
  • Cape Verde
  • Cayman Islands
  • Central African Republic
  • Chad
  • Chile
  • Christmas Island
  • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
  • Colombia
  • Comoros
  • Congo
  • Cook Islands
  • Costa Rica
  • Cote D'Ivoire
  • Croatia
  • Cuba
  • Curacao
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Democratic Republic of Congo
  • Denmark
  • Djibouti
  • Dominica
  • Dominican Republic
  • East Timor
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • El Salvador
  • Equatorial Guinea
  • Eritrea
  • Estonia
  • Ethiopia
  • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Fiji
  • Finland
  • France, Metropolitan
  • French Guiana
  • French Polynesia
  • French Southern Territories
  • FYROM
  • Gabon
  • Gambia
  • Georgia
  • Germany
  • Ghana
  • Gibraltar
  • Greece
  • Greenland
  • Grenada
  • Guadeloupe
  • Guam
  • Guatemala
  • Guernsey
  • Guinea
  • Guinea-Bissau
  • Guyana
  • Haiti
  • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
  • Honduras
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • Iran (Islamic Republic of)
  • Iraq
  • Ireland
  • Isle of Man
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Jamaica
  • Japan
  • Jersey
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kiribati
  • Kosovo, Republic of
  • Kuwait
  • Kyrgyzstan
  • Lao People's Democratic Republic
  • Latvia
  • Lebanon
  • Lesotho
  • Liberia
  • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
  • Liechtenstein
  • Lithuania
  • Luxembourg
  • Madagascar
  • Malawi
  • Malaysia
  • Maldives
  • Mali
  • Malta
  • Marshall Islands
  • Martinique
  • Mauritania
  • Mauritius
  • Mayotte
  • Mexico
  • Micronesia, Federated States of
  • Moldova, Republic of
  • Monaco
  • Mongolia
  • Montenegro
  • Montserrat
  • Morocco
  • Mozambique
  • Myanmar
  • Namibia
  • Nauru
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • Netherlands Antilles
  • New Caledonia
  • New Zealand
  • Nicaragua
  • Niger
  • Nigeria
  • Niue
  • Norfolk Island
  • North Korea
  • Northern Mariana Islands
  • Norway
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Palau
  • Palestinian Territory, Occupied
  • Panama
  • Papua New Guinea
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Pitcairn
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Puerto Rico
  • Qatar
  • Reunion
  • Romania
  • Russian Federation
  • Rwanda
  • Saint Kitts and Nevis
  • Saint Lucia
  • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
  • Samoa
  • San Marino
  • Sao Tome and Principe
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Senegal
  • Serbia
  • Seychelles
  • Sierra Leone
  • Singapore
  • Slovak Republic
  • Slovenia
  • Solomon Islands
  • Somalia
  • South Africa
  • South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
  • South Korea
  • South Sudan
  • Spain
  • Sri Lanka
  • St. Barthelemy
  • St. Helena
  • St. Martin (French part)
  • St. Pierre and Miquelon
  • Sudan
  • Suriname
  • Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
  • Swaziland
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Syrian Arab Republic
  • Tajikistan
  • Tanzania, United Republic of
  • Thailand
  • Togo
  • Tokelau
  • Tonga
  • Trinidad and Tobago
  • Tristan da Cunha
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Turkmenistan
  • Turks and Caicos Islands
  • Tuvalu
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • United Arab Emirates
  • United Kingdom
  • United States
  • United States Minor Outlying Islands
  • Uruguay
  • Uzbekistan
  • Vanuatu
  • Vatican City State (Holy See)
  • Venezuela
  • Viet Nam
  • Virgin Islands (British)
  • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
  • Wallis and Futuna Islands
  • Western Sahara
  • Yemen
  • Zambia
  • Zimbabwe
  • Connect to the future with a single click. Our ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Multimode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter is designed for high-speed, efficient data transmission. This durable metal adapter ensures your fiber network connections are not only secure but also perform exceptionally well. Suitable for multimode fiber optics, this adapter provides seamless signal transmission, allowing your data to flow at the speed of light.

    Features:

    • High-Quality Interface: The ST/UPC interface guarantees minimal insertion loss and back reflection loss, ensuring clearer signal transmission.
    • Sturdy and Durable: The metal housing provides extra durability and protects your connections from physical damage.
    • Quick Installation: The simple screw-in design allows for a fast and easy installation process, without the need for any additional tools.
    • Multimode Compatibility: Perfectly fits multimode fiber optics, supporting a wide range of data transmission applications.
    • Optimized Design: The compact size and lightweight design make it an ideal choice for any network setup.

    Applicable Scenarios: Whether it's in an office, data center, or school IT infrastructure, the ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Multimode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter delivers top-notch performance and reliability. It is the ideal choice for those who require a network to run stably over long periods.

    Purchasing this adapter means you choose unparalleled quality and performance. Upgrade your network experience now and enjoy the journey of high-speed data transmission!

    Ask Question About Product

    Note: HTML is not translated!
    • All(0)
    • Good(0)
    • Fair(0)
    • Poor(0)
    • Image(0)
    If the price of the product is reduced within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
    Notify you when the item is below the price
    Mobile phone number
    Email address
    If the goods arrive within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
    Email address
    Checkin successfully
    Get bonus points:
    My Points
    Signed in Day
    Checkin Record
    Time Points Detailed description