ZXHN F670L GPON ONT FTTH

ZXHN F670L | ONT | WiFi, 1x GPON, 4x RJ45 1000Mb/s, 1x RJ11, 1x USB

$13.81 Price drop reminder
  • Brand: LANGZHI
  • Product Code: F670L
  • Availability: 1000
  • Sales: 1
  • Promotion:
    Full reduction Up to $110.48 and up to 1 quantity discount $6.91 and give gifts

ONU mode
GPON
Light mouth
SC UPC
SC APC
Annexes
no power
add power
Total $13.81

The ZXHN F670L is  ITU-T G.984 and ITU-T G.988 compliant optical network terminal (ONT) that is designed for high-end home users.It is well suited to fiber to the home (FTTH) scenarios and supports desktop mounting.
At the network side, it supports 2.488 Gbps downlink and 1.244 Gbps uplink. At the user side, it provides four GE ports, one POTS
ports, one USB 2.0 port, and Wi-Fi 802.11n 2×2 2.4GHz & 802.11ac 3×3 5GHz concurrent. By using the ZXHN F670, the home users can
access data, video and voice services, and enjoy high-speed internet connection.

Product display

Ask Question About Product

Note: HTML is not translated!
ONU parameters
ModelZTE F670L
PON typeGPON
PON interfaceSC APC/SC UPC
Wireless NetworkWi-Fi 2.4 GHz ,5GHz
LAN Parameter4 ports Gigabit
protocolSIP,H2.48
USB interfacex2
voice interfacex1
Input power DC 12V 1A
  • All(0)
  • Good(0)
  • Fair(0)
  • Poor(0)
  • Image(0)
If the price of the product is reduced within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Notify you when the item is below the price
Mobile phone number
Email address
If the goods arrive within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Email address
Checkin successfully
Get bonus points:
My Points
Signed in Day
Checkin Record
Time Points Detailed description