LC APC 12 Fiber Pigtail Single Mode OS2 0.9mm - Yellow Protective Sleeve

High-Quality LC APC 12 Fiber Pigtail Single Mode OS2 0.9mm - Yellow Protective Sleeve for Reliable Network Connections

$2.22 Price drop reminder
  • Brand: LANGZHI
  • Product Code: LC APC 12 Fibers
  • Availability: 10000
  • Sales: 1

length
1.5M
Total $2.22
Ship to United States
  • 中国
  • Aaland Islands
  • Afghanistan
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • American Samoa
  • Andorra
  • Angola
  • Anguilla
  • Antarctica
  • Antigua and Barbuda
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • Aruba
  • Ascension Island (British)
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahamas
  • Bahrain
  • Bangladesh
  • Barbados
  • Belarus
  • Belgium
  • Belize
  • Benin
  • Bermuda
  • Bhutan
  • Bolivia
  • Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Botswana
  • Bouvet Island
  • Brazil
  • British Indian Ocean Territory
  • Brunei Darussalam
  • Bulgaria
  • Burkina Faso
  • Burundi
  • Cambodia
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Canary Islands
  • Cape Verde
  • Cayman Islands
  • Central African Republic
  • Chad
  • Chile
  • Christmas Island
  • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
  • Colombia
  • Comoros
  • Congo
  • Cook Islands
  • Costa Rica
  • Cote D'Ivoire
  • Croatia
  • Cuba
  • Curacao
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Democratic Republic of Congo
  • Denmark
  • Djibouti
  • Dominica
  • Dominican Republic
  • East Timor
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • El Salvador
  • Equatorial Guinea
  • Eritrea
  • Estonia
  • Ethiopia
  • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Fiji
  • Finland
  • France, Metropolitan
  • French Guiana
  • French Polynesia
  • French Southern Territories
  • FYROM
  • Gabon
  • Gambia
  • Georgia
  • Germany
  • Ghana
  • Gibraltar
  • Greece
  • Greenland
  • Grenada
  • Guadeloupe
  • Guam
  • Guatemala
  • Guernsey
  • Guinea
  • Guinea-Bissau
  • Guyana
  • Haiti
  • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
  • Honduras
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • Iran (Islamic Republic of)
  • Iraq
  • Ireland
  • Isle of Man
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Jamaica
  • Japan
  • Jersey
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kiribati
  • Kosovo, Republic of
  • Kuwait
  • Kyrgyzstan
  • Lao People's Democratic Republic
  • Latvia
  • Lebanon
  • Lesotho
  • Liberia
  • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
  • Liechtenstein
  • Lithuania
  • Luxembourg
  • Madagascar
  • Malawi
  • Malaysia
  • Maldives
  • Mali
  • Malta
  • Marshall Islands
  • Martinique
  • Mauritania
  • Mauritius
  • Mayotte
  • Mexico
  • Micronesia, Federated States of
  • Moldova, Republic of
  • Monaco
  • Mongolia
  • Montenegro
  • Montserrat
  • Morocco
  • Mozambique
  • Myanmar
  • Namibia
  • Nauru
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • Netherlands Antilles
  • New Caledonia
  • New Zealand
  • Nicaragua
  • Niger
  • Nigeria
  • Niue
  • Norfolk Island
  • North Korea
  • Northern Mariana Islands
  • Norway
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Palau
  • Palestinian Territory, Occupied
  • Panama
  • Papua New Guinea
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Pitcairn
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Puerto Rico
  • Qatar
  • Reunion
  • Romania
  • Russian Federation
  • Rwanda
  • Saint Kitts and Nevis
  • Saint Lucia
  • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
  • Samoa
  • San Marino
  • Sao Tome and Principe
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Senegal
  • Serbia
  • Seychelles
  • Sierra Leone
  • Singapore
  • Slovak Republic
  • Slovenia
  • Solomon Islands
  • Somalia
  • South Africa
  • South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
  • South Korea
  • South Sudan
  • Spain
  • Sri Lanka
  • St. Barthelemy
  • St. Helena
  • St. Martin (French part)
  • St. Pierre and Miquelon
  • Sudan
  • Suriname
  • Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
  • Swaziland
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Syrian Arab Republic
  • Tajikistan
  • Tanzania, United Republic of
  • Thailand
  • Togo
  • Tokelau
  • Tonga
  • Trinidad and Tobago
  • Tristan da Cunha
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Turkmenistan
  • Turks and Caicos Islands
  • Tuvalu
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • United Arab Emirates
  • United Kingdom
  • United States
  • United States Minor Outlying Islands
  • Uruguay
  • Uzbekistan
  • Vanuatu
  • Vatican City State (Holy See)
  • Venezuela
  • Viet Nam
  • Virgin Islands (British)
  • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
  • Wallis and Futuna Islands
  • Western Sahara
  • Yemen
  • Zambia
  • Zimbabwe
  • In order to meet the demands of your fiber optic network, we are proud to introduce the LC APC 12-Fiber Single Mode OS2 0.9mm Fiber Pigtail, equipped with a yellow protective sleeve, providing you with high performance and reliability.

    Key Features:

    1. High-Performance Transmission: Single Mode OS2 specification ensures outstanding optical performance and data transfer efficiency.
    2. Yellow Protective Sleeve: The 0.9mm diameter fiber comes with a yellow protective sleeve, enhancing visibility and providing additional durability and protection.
    3. Versatile Application: Suitable for various applications, including fiber optic pigtail boxes, optical distribution frames, fiber splice closures, fiber distribution cabinets, and integrated fusion splicing trays.
    4. Customizable Length: Understanding that each project is unique, this fiber pigtail supports customizable lengths to meet your specific requirements.

    Application Scenarios:

    • Fiber Optic Pigtail Boxes: Ensures stable connections, providing high-quality fiber optic transmission.
    • Optical Distribution Frames/Cabinets: Distributes and protects fiber optic cables, ensuring network reliability and flexibility.
    • Fiber Splice Closures: Enables secure and neat fiber optic connections, reducing signal loss.
    • Fiber Distribution Cabinets: Manages cross-connections of fiber cables, offering flexible network layouts.
    • Integrated Fusion Splicing Trays: High-density, efficient fiber optic splicing solution, simplifying network maintenance.

    Customizable Lengths to Meet Unique Needs:

    We understand that each project has unique requirements, so we offer customizable lengths to ensure that each fiber optic cable perfectly fits your network structure.

    Purchase the LC APC 12-Fiber Single Mode OS2 0.9mm Fiber Pigtail for a more stable, efficient, and reliable fiber optic network. Whether it's a data center, enterprise network, or communication infrastructure, we are committed to providing you with the highest quality solutions.

    Ask Question About Product

    Note: HTML is not translated!
    • All(0)
    • Good(0)
    • Fair(0)
    • Poor(0)
    • Image(0)
    If the price of the product is reduced within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
    Notify you when the item is below the price
    Mobile phone number
    Email address
    If the goods arrive within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
    Email address
    Checkin successfully
    Get bonus points:
    My Points
    Signed in Day
    Checkin Record
    Time Points Detailed description