New Original fiber optic transceiver SFP ZTE GPON OLT Class C++ module

Enhance Network Performance: Genuine SFP ZTE GPON OLT Class C++ Module for Outstanding Data Transmission

$18.07 Price drop reminder
  • Brand: ZTE
  • Product Code: GPON C++
  • Availability: 100
  • Sales: 53

Total $18.07
Ship to United States
  • 中国
  • Aaland Islands
  • Afghanistan
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • American Samoa
  • Andorra
  • Angola
  • Anguilla
  • Antarctica
  • Antigua and Barbuda
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • Aruba
  • Ascension Island (British)
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahamas
  • Bahrain
  • Bangladesh
  • Barbados
  • Belarus
  • Belgium
  • Belize
  • Benin
  • Bermuda
  • Bhutan
  • Bolivia
  • Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Botswana
  • Bouvet Island
  • Brazil
  • British Indian Ocean Territory
  • Brunei Darussalam
  • Bulgaria
  • Burkina Faso
  • Burundi
  • Cambodia
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Canary Islands
  • Cape Verde
  • Cayman Islands
  • Central African Republic
  • Chad
  • Chile
  • Christmas Island
  • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
  • Colombia
  • Comoros
  • Congo
  • Cook Islands
  • Costa Rica
  • Cote D'Ivoire
  • Croatia
  • Cuba
  • Curacao
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Democratic Republic of Congo
  • Denmark
  • Djibouti
  • Dominica
  • Dominican Republic
  • East Timor
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • El Salvador
  • Equatorial Guinea
  • Eritrea
  • Estonia
  • Ethiopia
  • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Fiji
  • Finland
  • France, Metropolitan
  • French Guiana
  • French Polynesia
  • French Southern Territories
  • FYROM
  • Gabon
  • Gambia
  • Georgia
  • Germany
  • Ghana
  • Gibraltar
  • Greece
  • Greenland
  • Grenada
  • Guadeloupe
  • Guam
  • Guatemala
  • Guernsey
  • Guinea
  • Guinea-Bissau
  • Guyana
  • Haiti
  • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
  • Honduras
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • Iran (Islamic Republic of)
  • Iraq
  • Ireland
  • Isle of Man
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Jamaica
  • Japan
  • Jersey
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kiribati
  • Kosovo, Republic of
  • Kuwait
  • Kyrgyzstan
  • Lao People's Democratic Republic
  • Latvia
  • Lebanon
  • Lesotho
  • Liberia
  • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
  • Liechtenstein
  • Lithuania
  • Luxembourg
  • Madagascar
  • Malawi
  • Malaysia
  • Maldives
  • Mali
  • Malta
  • Marshall Islands
  • Martinique
  • Mauritania
  • Mauritius
  • Mayotte
  • Mexico
  • Micronesia, Federated States of
  • Moldova, Republic of
  • Monaco
  • Mongolia
  • Montenegro
  • Montserrat
  • Morocco
  • Mozambique
  • Myanmar
  • Namibia
  • Nauru
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • Netherlands Antilles
  • New Caledonia
  • New Zealand
  • Nicaragua
  • Niger
  • Nigeria
  • Niue
  • Norfolk Island
  • North Korea
  • Northern Mariana Islands
  • Norway
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Palau
  • Palestinian Territory, Occupied
  • Panama
  • Papua New Guinea
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Pitcairn
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Puerto Rico
  • Qatar
  • Reunion
  • Romania
  • Russian Federation
  • Rwanda
  • Saint Kitts and Nevis
  • Saint Lucia
  • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
  • Samoa
  • San Marino
  • Sao Tome and Principe
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Senegal
  • Serbia
  • Seychelles
  • Sierra Leone
  • Singapore
  • Slovak Republic
  • Slovenia
  • Solomon Islands
  • Somalia
  • South Africa
  • South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
  • South Korea
  • South Sudan
  • Spain
  • Sri Lanka
  • St. Barthelemy
  • St. Helena
  • St. Martin (French part)
  • St. Pierre and Miquelon
  • Sudan
  • Suriname
  • Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
  • Swaziland
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Syrian Arab Republic
  • Tajikistan
  • Tanzania, United Republic of
  • Thailand
  • Togo
  • Tokelau
  • Tonga
  • Trinidad and Tobago
  • Tristan da Cunha
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Turkmenistan
  • Turks and Caicos Islands
  • Tuvalu
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • United Arab Emirates
  • United Kingdom
  • United States
  • United States Minor Outlying Islands
  • Uruguay
  • Uzbekistan
  • Vanuatu
  • Vatican City State (Holy See)
  • Venezuela
  • Viet Nam
  • Virgin Islands (British)
  • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
  • Wallis and Futuna Islands
  • Western Sahara
  • Yemen
  • Zambia
  • Zimbabwe
  • ZTE GPON OLT Class C+ C++ SFP TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm 20km SC SMF DDM OLT Module SFP

    High-Performance Fiber Optic Transceiver | ZTE Brand | GPON OLT

    • Specifications:
      • Brand: ZTE
      • Model: SFP C+ C++
      • Rate: 1.25g
      • Use: GPON OLT
      • Type: Fiber to the Home, Passive Optical Network
      • Style: Wired (optical)
      • Application: Ethernet, Sonet / Sdh, Fiber Channel
      • Transmission distance: 10km
      • Package: SFP
      • Transmission method: Single-mode fiber
      • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
      • Wavelength: 1310nm
      • Interface type: Duplex LC

    Upgrade your network performance and reliability with the ZTE GPON OLT Class C+ C++ SFP, a high-performance fiber optic transceiver that meets your needs.

    Suitable for various application scenarios

    Whether you are building a home network or an enterprise network, the ZTE GPON OLT Class C+ C++ SFP is a perfect fit. It is compatible with GPON-type optical line terminals such as the ZTE C300 and C320, providing an exceptional internet experience.

    Stable and efficient network connectivity

    Equipped with a high-quality emitter, the ZTE SFP GPON OLT Class C+ C++ can operate for long periods while maintaining stable radiation power, ensuring network stability. Compared to EPON technology, it can connect up to 128 client ONU terminals, making it suitable for applications with higher network capacity requirements.

    Long transmission distance and outstanding performance

    The ZTE GPON OLT Class C++ fiber optic transceiver is designed for GPON OLT and utilizes an LC optical interface. With a transmission distance of 20km and a wavelength of 1310nm, it can transmit data over long distances and provide exceptional transmission quality, surpassing the Class C+ variant.

    Reliable quality compliant with international standards

    The ZTE GPON OLT Class C+ C++ SFP complies with CE, FCC, and RoHS certifications, adopts a single-mode fiber transmission method, and comes in a compact SFP package. This ensures product reliability and adherence to international quality standards.

    Upgrade your network infrastructure by selecting the ZTE GPON OLT Class C+ C++ SFP and enjoy seamless connectivity, long-distance transmission, and outstanding network performance. Whether it's fiber-to-the-home, passive optical networks, or high-speed connections for Ethernet, Sonet/SDH, or Fiber Channel applications, this high-performance fiber optic transceiver is the ideal choice.

    Contact us now to get the ZTE GPON OLT Class C+ C++ SFP and take your network to new heights!

    Ask Question About Product

    Note: HTML is not translated!
    • All(0)
    • Good(0)
    • Fair(0)
    • Poor(0)
    • Image(0)
    If the price of the product is reduced within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
    Notify you when the item is below the price
    Mobile phone number
    Email address
    If the goods arrive within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
    Email address
    Checkin successfully
    Get bonus points:
    My Points
    Signed in Day
    Checkin Record
    Time Points Detailed description