XPON ONU GE 2USB TEL HGU WIFI 2.4G&5G Dual Band ONT EPON/GPON English version L881G Optical fiber router

Lightning-Fast Connectivity: XPON ONU L881G offers high-speed internet with GE, 2USB, TEL, and Dual-Band WIFI (2.4G&5G). Versatile Functionality: Equipped with EPON/GPON technology for seamless data transmission. User-Friendly English Version: Easy setup and usage for English-speaking customers.

$13.90 Price drop reminder
  • Brand: LANGZHI
  • Product Code: L881G-APC
  • Availability: 9744
  • Sales: 6,990

Light mouth
SC APC
SC UPC
Total $13.90
Ship to United States
  • 中国
  • Aaland Islands
  • Afghanistan
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • American Samoa
  • Andorra
  • Angola
  • Anguilla
  • Antarctica
  • Antigua and Barbuda
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • Aruba
  • Ascension Island (British)
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahamas
  • Bahrain
  • Bangladesh
  • Barbados
  • Belarus
  • Belgium
  • Belize
  • Benin
  • Bermuda
  • Bhutan
  • Bolivia
  • Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Botswana
  • Bouvet Island
  • Brazil
  • British Indian Ocean Territory
  • Brunei Darussalam
  • Bulgaria
  • Burkina Faso
  • Burundi
  • Cambodia
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Canary Islands
  • Cape Verde
  • Cayman Islands
  • Central African Republic
  • Chad
  • Chile
  • Christmas Island
  • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
  • Colombia
  • Comoros
  • Congo
  • Cook Islands
  • Costa Rica
  • Cote D'Ivoire
  • Croatia
  • Cuba
  • Curacao
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Democratic Republic of Congo
  • Denmark
  • Djibouti
  • Dominica
  • Dominican Republic
  • East Timor
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • El Salvador
  • Equatorial Guinea
  • Eritrea
  • Estonia
  • Ethiopia
  • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Fiji
  • Finland
  • France, Metropolitan
  • French Guiana
  • French Polynesia
  • French Southern Territories
  • FYROM
  • Gabon
  • Gambia
  • Georgia
  • Germany
  • Ghana
  • Gibraltar
  • Greece
  • Greenland
  • Grenada
  • Guadeloupe
  • Guam
  • Guatemala
  • Guernsey
  • Guinea
  • Guinea-Bissau
  • Guyana
  • Haiti
  • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
  • Honduras
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • Iran (Islamic Republic of)
  • Iraq
  • Ireland
  • Isle of Man
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Jamaica
  • Japan
  • Jersey
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kiribati
  • Kosovo, Republic of
  • Kuwait
  • Kyrgyzstan
  • Lao People's Democratic Republic
  • Latvia
  • Lebanon
  • Lesotho
  • Liberia
  • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
  • Liechtenstein
  • Lithuania
  • Luxembourg
  • Madagascar
  • Malawi
  • Malaysia
  • Maldives
  • Mali
  • Malta
  • Marshall Islands
  • Martinique
  • Mauritania
  • Mauritius
  • Mayotte
  • Mexico
  • Micronesia, Federated States of
  • Moldova, Republic of
  • Monaco
  • Mongolia
  • Montenegro
  • Montserrat
  • Morocco
  • Mozambique
  • Myanmar
  • Namibia
  • Nauru
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • Netherlands Antilles
  • New Caledonia
  • New Zealand
  • Nicaragua
  • Niger
  • Nigeria
  • Niue
  • Norfolk Island
  • North Korea
  • Northern Mariana Islands
  • Norway
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Palau
  • Palestinian Territory, Occupied
  • Panama
  • Papua New Guinea
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Pitcairn
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Puerto Rico
  • Qatar
  • Reunion
  • Romania
  • Russian Federation
  • Rwanda
  • Saint Kitts and Nevis
  • Saint Lucia
  • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
  • Samoa
  • San Marino
  • Sao Tome and Principe
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Senegal
  • Serbia
  • Seychelles
  • Sierra Leone
  • Singapore
  • Slovak Republic
  • Slovenia
  • Solomon Islands
  • Somalia
  • South Africa
  • South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
  • South Korea
  • South Sudan
  • Spain
  • Sri Lanka
  • St. Barthelemy
  • St. Helena
  • St. Martin (French part)
  • St. Pierre and Miquelon
  • Sudan
  • Suriname
  • Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
  • Swaziland
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Syrian Arab Republic
  • Tajikistan
  • Tanzania, United Republic of
  • Thailand
  • Togo
  • Tokelau
  • Tonga
  • Trinidad and Tobago
  • Tristan da Cunha
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Turkmenistan
  • Turks and Caicos Islands
  • Tuvalu
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • United Arab Emirates
  • United Kingdom
  • United States
  • United States Minor Outlying Islands
  • Uruguay
  • Uzbekistan
  • Vanuatu
  • Vatican City State (Holy See)
  • Venezuela
  • Viet Nam
  • Virgin Islands (British)
  • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
  • Wallis and Futuna Islands
  • Western Sahara
  • Yemen
  • Zambia
  • Zimbabwe
  • Technical item

    Details

     

    PON Interface

     

    Receiving sensitivity:≤-27dBm

    Transmitting optical power: +0.5~+5dBm

    Transmission distance: 20KM

    Wavelength

    TX: 1310nm, RX: 1490nm

    Optical Interface

    SC/UPC   SC/APC Connector

     

     

     

     

     

     

    LAN Interface

    1 x 10/100/1000Mbps,3 x 10/100Mbpsauto adaptive Ethernet interfaces. Full/Half, RJ45 connector

     

    Wireless

    Compliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n,ac

    2.4G Operating frequency:2.400-2.4835GHz

    5.8G Operating frequency:5.150-5.825GHz

    2.4G 2*2 MIMO, rate up to 300Mbps

    5.8G 2*2 MIMO ,rate up to 867Mbps

    2 external antennas 5dBi

    Support Multiple SSID

     

    POTSinterface

    1 FXS, RJ11connector

    Support: G.711/G.723/G.726/G.729codec

    Support: T.30/T.38/G.711 Fax mode, DTMFRelay Line testing according toGR-909

    LED

    9 LED, For Status of PWR,LOS,PON,LAN1~LAN4,2.4G,5.8G

    Push-Button

    2 ,For Function of Reset and WPS

    Operating Condition

    Temperature: 0~+50

    Humidity: 10%90%(non-condensing)

    Storing Condition

    Temperature: -30~+60

    Humidity: 10%~90%(non-condensing)

    Power Supply

    DC 12V/1.5A

    Power Consumption

    ≤6W

     

     

    Net Weight

    0.3Kg

    Storing Condition

    Temperature: -30~+60

    Miguel : WIF, é 2,4g/5g?
    2023-08-20 00:18:06
    Answer: sim
    2023-09-21 21:50:25

    Ask Question About Product

    Note: HTML is not translated!
    ONU parameters
    ModelXPON L881G
    PON typeXPON,GPON,EPON
    PON interfaceSC/APC,SC/UPC
    Wireless NetworkWiFi 2.4G/5G
    LAN Parameter1*GE+3*FE
    protocolsip,h2.48
    USB interfacex2
    voice interfacex1
    Input powerDC 12V,1.5A
    • All(227)
    • Good(225)
    • Fair(2)
    • Poor(0)
    • Image(2)

    Related Products

    If the price of the product is reduced within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
    Notify you when the item is below the price
    Mobile phone number
    Email address
    If the goods arrive within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
    Email address
    Checkin successfully
    Get bonus points:
    My Points
    Signed in Day
    Checkin Record
    Time Points Detailed description