F452 | Epon onu | 1GE+1Fe+1pots+wifi | ONT

$0.00 Price drop reminder
  • Brand: ZTE
  • Product Code: F452
  • Availability: Ships in 2-3 days
  • Sales: 1
  • Promotion:
    Full reduction Up to $110.24 and up to 1 quantity discount $6.89 and give gifts

Light mouth
SC UPC
SC APC
Annexes
no power
add power
Total $0.00

USED ZTE F452 EPON ONU 1GE+1FE+WiFi FTTH OEM Fiber Optic Equipment


 
The F452 EPON features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services. Therefore, the F452 EPON provides a perfect terminal solution and future-oriented service supporting capabilities for FTTH deployment. HG8120C Original 2 FE+1POTS FTTH Fiber Optic Network Equiment XPON ONT Terminal Epon FTTH Gpon ONU HG8120C
NNI
EPON
Model Number
F452 EPON
User interface
1GE+1 FE+1POTS
WiFi standard
2 x 2 MIMO 802.11b/g/n
Dimensions(WidthxDepthxHeight)
156mm×125mm×30mm
(Without external antenna)
Power supply
Power supply: 11-14V DC, 1A;
Input power: 150V~264V AC,50/60Hz
Operating temperature and operating humidity
0°C-+40°C;
5%-95%, non-condensing

Ask Question About Product

Note: HTML is not translated!
  • All(0)
  • Good(0)
  • Fair(0)
  • Poor(0)
  • Image(0)
If the price of the product is reduced within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Notify you when the item is below the price
Mobile phone number
Email address
If the goods arrive within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Email address
Checkin successfully
Get bonus points:
My Points
Signed in Day
Checkin Record
Time Points Detailed description