ZXHN F673AV9a | WiFi 2.4/5G | GPON ONT

zte Brand New High-Quality, English Version F673, 4GE High Speed, USB Connectivity, Dual-Band WiFi, Gpon Onu Modem

$13.34 Price drop reminder
  • Brand: ZTE
  • Product Code: F673av9
  • Availability: 9974
  • Sales: 1,580
  • Promotion:
    Full reduction Up to $275.00 and up to 1 quantity discount $4.13 and give gifts

ONU mode
GPON
Light mouth
SC UPC
SC APC
Annexes
no power
add power
Total $13.34

The F673Av9 is a GPON Optical Network Terminal designed for use in FTTH scenarios, featuring L3 functionality to assist subscribers in constructing intelligent home networks. The F673Av9 offers a GPON interface to connect the OLT with an ODN, presenting operators with a new option for delivering FTTH access.

It supports 4 GE ports, 1 POTS port, and 1 USB port.

Equipped with Smart WiFi, supporting 802.11ac, and Smart WLAN Share.

Comes with English firmware.

Specifications:

  • 1.Working environment: Operating temperature: -5ºC to 45ºC; Environment humidity: 5% to 95%.
  • 2.System power supply: 12V DC, 1A.
  • 3.Dimensions: Length 165mm x Width 28mm x Height 110mm.

Choose the F673Av9 for a robust GPON Optical Network Terminal, providing reliable solutions for FTTH access.

Ask Question About Product

Note: HTML is not translated!
ONU parameters
ModelF673av9
PON typeGPON ONU
PON interfaceSC/APC,SC/UPC
Wireless NetworkWiFi 2.4G/5G
LAN Parameter4*GE
protocolSIP,H2.48
USB interfacex1
voice interfacePOTS+1
Input powerDC 12V 1.5A
  • All(29)
  • Good(29)
  • Fair(0)
  • Poor(0)
  • Image(0)
If the price of the product is reduced within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Notify you when the item is below the price
Mobile phone number
Email address
If the goods arrive within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Email address
Checkin successfully
Get bonus points:
My Points
Signed in Day
Checkin Record
Time Points Detailed description