ZXHN F420 V3.0 EPON ONU

EPON ONU ZXA10 F420 V3 with 4 LAN + 2 voice ports, suitable for FTTH (Fiber To The Home).

$5.51 Price drop reminder
  • Brand: ZTE
  • Product Code: ZXHN F420 V3.0
  • Availability: 1000
  • Sales: 1
  • Promotion:
    Full reduction Up to $137.70 and up to 1 quantity discount $6.89 and give gifts

Light mouth
SC UPC
ONU mode
EPON
Annexes
no power
add power
Total $5.51
This product has a minimum quantity of 5

Elevate your home network experience with seamless and ultra-fast broadband connectivity provided by the ZXHN F420 V3.0 EPON ONU. Designed by ZTE to meet the high-speed internet demands of home users, this Optical Network Unit (ONU) device offers stable FTTH (Fiber to the Home) access services.

Key Features:

  • Ultra-Fast Data Transmission: Equipped with the latest EPON technology, it supports downstream rates of up to 1 Gbps, ensuring smooth video streaming, online gaming, and large file downloads.
  • Broad Compatibility: Compatible with a variety of mainstream EPON OLT devices, ensuring applicability across different network environments.
  • Ease of Use: Plug-and-play design for easy configuration without the need for complex installation processes.
  • Intelligent Network Management: Built-in smart management functions allow users to monitor and manage home network status effortlessly.
  • Quality Assurance: Comes with comprehensive customer support and warranty services from ZTE, securing your investment.

Whether you are working from home, studying, or entertaining, the ZXHN F420 V3.0 EPON ONU delivers a stable and robust network support, making your online activities more efficient and enjoyable. Choose the ZXHN F420 V3.0 now and step into the high-speed era of home broadband connectivity!

Ask Question About Product

Note: HTML is not translated!
  • All(0)
  • Good(0)
  • Fair(0)
  • Poor(0)
  • Image(0)
If the price of the product is reduced within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Notify you when the item is below the price
Mobile phone number
Email address
If the goods arrive within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Email address
Checkin successfully
Get bonus points:
My Points
Signed in Day
Checkin Record
Time Points Detailed description