Menu
Your Cart
Free shipping on orders over US$ 80. Delivery times may be longer than usual due to COVID-19 effect.

Fiber optic cable

LANGZHI manufacturer, including yellow Lc Fc patch cord simplex fiber optic cable single mode, 2.0 mm blue fiber optic cable single mode simplex fiber patch cord, simplex fiber patch cord for CATV network
Brand: Langzhi Model: LC/PC to SC/APC
Fiber optic cable LC/PC to SC/APC mono mode is simple 9/125..
$10.00
Ex Tax:$10.00
Brand: Langzhi Model: LC-UPC-OM1
12 Cords 1.5 Meter LC UPC OM1 Multi Mode 62.5/125 Bundles Optical Fiber Optic Pigtail..
$13.00
Ex Tax:$13.00
Brand: Langzhi Model: LC -UPC-12 Fibers-OM3
12 Fibers Pigtail LC /UPC 50/125 Multimode OM3 Bunch 12 core Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket..
$9.10
Ex Tax:$9.10
Brand: Langzhi Model: SC-UPC-OM3
12 Fibers Pigtail SC /UPC 50/125 Multimode OM3 Bunch 12 core Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket..
$10.00
Ex Tax:$10.00
Brand: Langzhi Model: FC-APC-12-Strand
12 Strand 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.2m FC/APC Single Mode,12 fiber pigtail..
$10.00
Ex Tax:$10.00
Brand: Langzhi Model: LZ-SC-UPC-12-Strand-9/125
12 Strand 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.2m SC/UPC Single Mode, 12 Pictail..
$8.40
Ex Tax:$8.40
Brand: Langzhi Model: FC/UPC-12 Strand
12 Strand 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail 1m FC/UPC Single Mode,12 fiber pigtail..
$8.00
Ex Tax:$8.00
Brand: Langzhi Model: LC-APC-12 Strand
12 Strand 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail 1m LC/APC Single Mode,12 fiber pigtail..
$10.80
Ex Tax:$10.80
Brand: Langzhi Model: SC-APC-12 Strand
12 Strand 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/APC Single Mode,12 fiber pigtail 1-3 Meters..
$10.00
Ex Tax:$10.00
Brand: Langzhi Model: MPO-MPO-OM3
3M MPO-MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10GB 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable..
$32.76
Ex Tax:$32.76
Brand: Langzhi Model: E2000-APC
High Quality 1pc 12 Core Colored E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtails 1.2m..
$59.98
Ex Tax:$59.98
Brand: Langzhi Model: MTP-MPO-LC-UPC-OM3
MPO fiber optic bundle patch cable 12 core lc mpo patch cord OM3 40G QSFP+ to 12xLC connector Breakout Active Optical Cable..
$20.24
Ex Tax:$20.24
Showing 1 to 12 of 18 (2 Pages)