SC UPC 1X8 PLC Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter

SC UPC 1X8 PLC Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter - Efficient Distributed Fiber Optic Equipment

$2.20 Price drop reminder
  • Brand: LANGZHI
  • Product Code: SC UPC 1X8
  • Availability: 100
  • Promotion:
    Full reduction Up to $110.32 and up to 1 quantity discount $6.90 and give gifts

Total $2.20

The SC UPC 1X8 PLC single-mode fiber splitter is a small, energy-efficient multiplexer for high-performance fiber optic network applications. With one SC UPC input port and eight SC UPC output ports, it can effectively tap a single fiber to multiple ports for splitting and adding functions to optical signals. It features small size, light weight and high durability to meet users' flexible cabling needs.

In addition, the SC UPC 1X8 PLC single-mode fiber optic splitter offers low loss, high overload capability and high stability to provide higher performance and more reliable signal transmission. It also has good environmental tolerance for safe operation under harsh environmental conditions. It has a variety of installation methods and can be customized with various PLC splitters of different specifications and interfaces according to user requirements.

Ask Question About Product

Note: HTML is not translated!
  • All(30)
  • Good(30)
  • Fair(0)
  • Poor(0)
  • Image(0)
If the price of the product is reduced within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Notify you when the item is below the price
Mobile phone number
Email address
If the goods arrive within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Email address
Checkin successfully
Get bonus points:
My Points
Signed in Day
Checkin Record
Time Points Detailed description