Menu
Your Cart
Free shipping on orders over US$ 80. Delivery times may be longer than usual due to COVID-19 effect.

Fiber Adapters & Connectors

Fiber Adapters & Connectors
50pcs/lot FC-SC Hybrid Simplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter FC SC/UPC with Flange 50pcs/lot FC-SC Hybrid Simplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter FC SC/UPC with Flange
New Hot
Brand: Langzhi Model: FC-SC
50pcs/lot FC-SC Hybrid Simplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter FC SC/UPC with Flange..
$14.40
Ex Tax:$14.40
FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Optical Fiber quick connector Embedded FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Optical Fiber quick connector Embedded
Hot free shipping
Model: SC-APC-ESC250D
FTTH ESC250D SC APC Single-Mode Optical Fiber quick connector Embedded..
$0.90
Ex Tax:$0.90
FTTH fiber optic conector sc apc FTTH fiber optic conector sc apc
Hot free shipping
Brand: Langzhi Model: SC APC
FTTH光纤SC / APC快速组装连接器..
$3.00
Ex Tax:$3.00
FTTH SC UPC Optical fibe quick connector SC PC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector Embedded type ESC250D SC Connector FTTH SC UPC Optical fibe quick connector SC PC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector Embedded type ESC250D SC Connector
Hot free shipping
Brand: Langzhi Model: SC-UPC-ESC250D
FTTH SC UPC Optical fibe quick connector SC PC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector Embedded type ESC250D SC Connector..
$0.89
Ex Tax:$0.89
FTTH SC UPC Optical fiber covered wire SC UPC quick connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Connector FTTH SC UPC Optical fiber covered wire SC UPC quick connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Connector
free shipping
Brand: Langzhi Model: LZ-SC-UPC-2
FTTH SC UPC Optical fiber covered wire SC UPC quick connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Connector ..
$0.38
Ex Tax:$0.38
Ftth Sc/upc Single-mode Fiber Optic Sc Upc Quick Connector Cost-effective Fiber Optical Fast Connector Ftth Sc/upc Single-mode Fiber Optic Sc Upc Quick Connector Cost-effective Fiber Optical Fast Connector
free shipping
Brand: Langzhi Model: LZ-SC-UPC-3
Ftth Sc/upc Single-mode Fiber Optic Sc Upc Quick Connector Cost-effective Fiber Optical Fast Connector..
$0.40
Ex Tax:$0.40
Brand: Langzhi Model: LC-APC
LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female..
$3.00
Ex Tax:$3.00
Optic Fiber Connector - SC/APC Fast Connector Optic Fiber Connector - SC/APC Fast Connector
New free shipping
Brand: Langzhi Model: LZ-SC-APC-58
Optic Fiber Connector - SC/APC Fast Connector..
$1.10
Ex Tax:$1.10
SC Apc 50mm Zf Ftth Fiber Optic SC Connector SC/APC Optical Fiber Connector Sc-apc Fast Connector SC Apc 50mm Zf Ftth Fiber Optic SC Connector SC/APC Optical Fiber Connector Sc-apc Fast Connector
New Hot free shipping
Brand: Langzhi Model: LZ-SC-APC-2
SC Apc 50mm Zf Ftth Fiber Optic SC Connector SC/APC Optical Fiber Connector Sc-apc Fast Connector..
$0.42
Ex Tax:$0.42
SC APC Fast Connector Single-Mode Connector FTTH Tool Cold Connector Tool Fiber Optic Fast Connnector SC APC Fast Connector Single-Mode Connector FTTH Tool Cold Connector Tool Fiber Optic Fast Connnector
New free shipping
Brand: Langzhi Model: LZ-SC-APC-1
SC APC Fast Connector Single-Mode Connector FTTH Tool Cold Connector Tool Fiber Optic Fast Connnector..
$0.78
Ex Tax:$0.78
SC UPC Fast Connector Single-Mode Connector FTTH Tool Cold Connector Tool Fiber Optic Fast Connnector SC UPC Fast Connector Single-Mode Connector FTTH Tool Cold Connector Tool Fiber Optic Fast Connnector
New free shipping
Brand: Langzhi Model: LZ-SC-UPC-1
SC UPC Fast Connector Single-Mode Connector FTTH Tool Cold Connector Tool Fiber Optic Fast Connnector..
$0.76
Ex Tax:$0.76
Brand: Langzhi Model: SC/APC-LSZH
SC/APC Fiber Optical Coupler Flange Single mode Adapter Quick Connector LSZH..
$0.15
Ex Tax:$0.15
Showing 1 to 12 of 13 (2 Pages)