L881G | XPON | EPON/GPON | 1GE+3FE | 2xUSB | 1xTEL | WIFI 2.4G/5G | ONT

$17.90 Price drop reminder

Light mouth
SC UPC
SC APC
Total $17.90

Technical item

Details

 

PON Interface

 

Receiving sensitivity:≤-27dBm

Transmitting optical power: +0.5~+5dBm

Transmission distance: 20KM

Wavelength

TX: 1310nm, RX: 1490nm

Optical Interface

SC/UPC   SC/APC Connector

 

 

 

 

 

 

LAN Interface

1 x 10/100/1000Mbps,3 x 10/100Mbpsauto adaptive Ethernet interfaces. Full/Half, RJ45 connector

 

Wireless

Compliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n,ac

2.4G Operating frequency:2.400-2.4835GHz

5.8G Operating frequency:5.150-5.825GHz

2.4G 2*2 MIMO, rate up to 300Mbps

5.8G 2*2 MIMO ,rate up to 867Mbps

2 external antennas 5dBi

Support Multiple SSID

 

POTSinterface

1 FXS, RJ11connector

Support: G.711/G.723/G.726/G.729codec

Support: T.30/T.38/G.711 Fax mode, DTMFRelay Line testing according toGR-909

LED

9 LED, For Status of PWR,LOS,PON,LAN1~LAN4,2.4G,5.8G

Push-Button

2 ,For Function of Reset and WPS

Operating Condition

Temperature: 0~+50

Humidity: 10%90%(non-condensing)

Storing Condition

Temperature: -30~+60

Humidity: 10%~90%(non-condensing)

Power Supply

DC 12V/1.5A

Power Consumption

≤6W

 

 

Net Weight

0.3Kg

Storing Condition

Temperature: -30~+60

Miguel : WIF, é 2,4g/5g?
2023-08-20 00:18:06
Answer: sim
2023-09-21 21:50:25

Ask Question About Product

Note: HTML is not translated!
ONU parameters
ModelXPON L881G
PON typeXPON,GPON,EPON
PON interfaceSC/APC,SC/UPC
Wireless NetworkWiFi 2.4G/5G
LAN Parameter1*GE+3*FE
protocolsip,h2.48
USB interfacex2
voice interfacex1
Input powerDC 12V,1.5A
  • All(228)
  • Good(226)
  • Fair(2)
  • Poor(0)
  • Image(2)

Related Products

If the price of the product is reduced within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Notify you when the item is below the price
Mobile phone number
Email address
If the goods arrive within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Email address
Checkin successfully
Get bonus points:
My Points
Signed in Day
Checkin Record
Time Points Detailed description