LC UPC 12 Fibers OM3 Multimode Bunch PVC (OFNR) 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

$2.34 Price drop reminder
  • Brand: LANGZHI
  • Product Code: LC UPC 12 Fibers OM3
  • Availability: 10000
  • Sales: 1
  • Promotion:
    Full reduction Up to $110.32 and up to 1 quantity discount $6.90 and give gifts

length
1.5M
Total $2.34

12 Fibers LC/UPC OM3 Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail, PVC Outer Jacket

Specifications
Connector A
LC
Connector B
Unterminated
Fiber Mode
50/125 μm
Fiber Count
12
Fiber Grade
Bend Insensitive
Minimum Bend Radius
7.5mm
Polish Type
UPC
Cable Diameter
0.9 mm
Cable Jacket
PVC
Jacket Color
Aqua
Wavelength
850/1300 nm
Durability
500 Times
Insertion Loss
≤0.3 dB
Interchangeability
≤0.2 dB
Return Loss
≥30 dB
Vibration
≤0.2 dB
Operating Temperature
-40~75°C
Storage Temperature
-45~85°C

 

Ask Question About Product

Note: HTML is not translated!
  • All(0)
  • Good(0)
  • Fair(0)
  • Poor(0)
  • Image(0)
If the price of the product is reduced within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Notify you when the item is below the price
Mobile phone number
Email address
If the goods arrive within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Email address
Checkin successfully
Get bonus points:
My Points
Signed in Day
Checkin Record
Time Points Detailed description