Second-hand F601 GPON Terminal ONT Optical Terminal 1GE Port ONU version V6.0

$4.21 Price drop reminder
  • Brand: ZTE
  • Product Code: F601 V6
  • Availability: 100000
  • Sales: 1,010
  • Promotion:
    Full reduction Up to $110.32 and up to 1 quantity discount $6.90 and give gifts

Light mouth
SC UPC
Total $4.21
This product has a minimum quantity of 10

F601 is a GPON Optical Network Terminal designed for HGU (Home Gateway Unit) used in FTTH scenario, which supports L3 function to help subscriber construct intelligent home network.F601 provides an GPON interface to connect OLT with an ODN. It offers a new choice for operators to deliver FTTH access

 
 

Configuration:

Model No.

Enternet Ports

Voice

Router (PPPoE)

version

Firmware Language

ZXA F601

1GE

 

 

6.0

English

 

 
 
Technical Features:
1.GPON interface: GPON standard, SC/UPC.
2.Ethernet interface: One RJ-45 (10/100/1000 Base-T) interface, complying with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u and IEEE 802.3ab to support 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-negotiation
 
Passe no teste OLT

 

Ask Question About Product

Note: HTML is not translated!
  • All(0)
  • Good(0)
  • Fair(0)
  • Poor(0)
  • Image(0)
If the price of the product is reduced within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Notify you when the item is below the price
Mobile phone number
Email address
If the goods arrive within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Email address
Checkin successfully
Get bonus points:
My Points
Signed in Day
Checkin Record
Time Points Detailed description