Menu
Your Cart
Free shipping on orders over US$ 80. Delivery times may be longer than usual due to COVID-19 effect.

Pigtail fiber splitter

Pigtail fiber splitter
Brand: Langzhi Model: FC-APC-1X 2
FC APC MINI PLC 1X 2 Single mode FC splitter fiber optic 1x2 FC APC plc splitter/ 1x2 plc Fiber splitter FBT Optical Couple..
$3.30
Ex Tax:$3.30
Brand: Langzhi Model: FC-UPC-1x4
FC/ UPC 1x4 PLC Fiber optical splitter single mode with FC/UPC connector PLC ABS optic splitter box..
$5.00
Ex Tax:$5.00
FC/UPC 1x2 Fiber FBT Separator Single-mode Fiber Tail Fiber FBT Separator FC/UPC 1x2 Fiber FBT Separator Single-mode Fiber Tail Fiber FBT Separator
free shipping
Brand: Langzhi Model: FC/UPC-1x2
Fiber Optic FBT Splitter, FC/UPC 1x2 Fiber Optic FBT Splitter Singlemode Fiber Pigtails FBT Splitter..
$10.00
Ex Tax:$10.00
Brand: Langzhi Model: LC-APC-2x128
Fiber Optic Equipment ABS module 2.0mm PLC Splitter LC APC 2x128 port optic fiber LSZH G657A1 PLC Splitter..
$92.75
Ex Tax:$92.75
Brand: Langzhi Model: FC-APC-1x4
Fiber optic splitter 1:4 FC APC Cassette PLC 1x4 optical splitter 1x4 ABS box CATV FTTH..
$6.00
Ex Tax:$6.00
Fiber Optic Splitter SC UPC 1X2 PLC Singlemode Fiber Optical Splitter Fbt Optical Coupler Fiber Optic Splitter SC UPC 1X2 PLC Singlemode Fiber Optical Splitter Fbt Optical Coupler
free shipping
Brand: Langzhi Model: SC-UPC-X2
Fiber Optic Splitter SC UPC 1X2 PLC Singlemode Fiber Optical Splitter Fbt Optical Coupler..
$9.50
Ex Tax:$9.50
Brand: Langzhi Model: LC-UPC-1X2
LC UPC PLC 1X2 Fiber Optic splitter PLC 1:2 LC UPC Mini Single Mode 1260-1650nm FBT Optical Splitter Optic Coupler..
$3.60
Ex Tax:$3.60
Brand: ZEALTI Model: 1x16 SC UPC
PLC Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package (1x16, SC/UPC)..
$13.00
Ex Tax:$13.00
Brand: Langzhi Model: SC-APC-1X2
SC APC 1X2 PLC Singlemode Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC Optical Fiber Optical Pigtail for CATV FTTH FOS..
$3.00
Ex Tax:$3.00
Showing 1 to 9 of 9 (1 Pages)